Japan Emperor's Cup

2021
Best 10 competition scorers and assistants
Cards
Matches Finished
Tournament grid
Best 10 competition scorers
Rank# Player Goals
1
 Kashima
4
2
 Jubilo Iwata
4
3
 Kashima
3
4
 Avispa Fukuoka
3
5
 Consadole Sapporo
3
6
 Oita Trinita
2
7
 Kashima
2
8
 Cerezo Osaka
2
9
 Vissel Kobe
2
10
 Nagoya Grampus
2
Best 10 competition assistants
Rank# Player Assists
1
 Cerezo Osaka
0
2
 Kashima
0
3
 Kashiwa Reysol
0
4
 Gamba Osaka
0
5
 Yokohama F. Marinos
0
6
 Kashiwa Reysol
0
7
 Vegalta Sendai
0
8
 Oita Trinita
0
9
 Kashima
0
10
 V-varen Nagasaki
0
Clubs - Cards
# Clubs Pts
1 4 0 0 4
2 4 0 0 4
3 4 0 0 4
4 4 0 0 4
5 4 0 0 4
6 3 0 0 3
7 3 0 0 3
8 2 0 0 2
9 2 0 0 2
10 2 0 0 2
11 2 0 0 2
12 2 0 0 2
13 2 0 0 2
14 2 0 0 2
15 2 0 0 2
16 2 0 0 2
17 2 0 0 2
18 2 0 0 2
19 2 0 0 2
20 1 0 0 1
21 1 0 0 1
22 1 0 0 1
23 1 0 0 1
24 1 0 0 1
25 1 0 0 1
26 1 0 0 1
27 1 0 0 1
28 1 0 0 1
29 1 0 0 1
30 1 0 0 1
31 1 0 0 1
32 1 0 0 1
33 1 0 0 1
34 1 0 0 1
35 1 0 0 1
36 1 0 0 1
37 0 0 0 0
38 0 0 0 0
39 0 0 0 0
40 0 0 0 0
41 0 0 0 0
42 0 0 0 0
43 0 0 0 0
44 0 0 0 0
45 0 0 0 0
46 0 0 0 0
47 0 0 0 0
48 0 0 0 0
49 0 0 0 0
50 0 0 0 0
51 0 0 0 0
52 0 0 0 0
53 0 0 0 0
54 0 0 0 0
55 0 0 0 0
56 0 0 0 0
57 0 0 0 0
58 0 0 0 0
59 0 0 0 0
60 0 0 0 0
61 0 0 0 0
62 0 0 0 0
63 0 0 0 0
64 0 0 0 0
18 Aug 2021
18 Aug 2021 12:00 pm
Gamba Osaka
2 0
Matsumoto Yamaga
18 Aug 2021 12:00 pm
Gamba Osaka
2
0
Matsumoto Yamaga
AET
4 Aug 2021
4 Aug 2021 12:00 pm
Cerezo Osaka
3 2
Albirex Niigata
4 Aug 2021 12:00 pm
Cerezo Osaka
3
2
Albirex Niigata
2 Aug 2021
2 Aug 2021 12:00 pm
Nagoya Grampus
1 0
Fagiano Okayama
2 Aug 2021 12:00 pm
Nagoya Grampus
1
0
Fagiano Okayama
21 Jul 2021
21 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
Kawasaki Frontale
1 1
JEF United Chiba
21 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
Kawasaki Frontale
1
1
JEF United Chiba
Penalties 4-3
7 Jul 2021
7 Jul 2021 1:00 pm
Ococias Kyoto
1 3
Verspah Oita
7 Jul 2021 1:00 pm
Ococias Kyoto
1
3
Verspah Oita
7 Jul 2021 1:00 pm
Juntendo Uinversity
2 3
Thespakusatsu Gunma
7 Jul 2021 1:00 pm
Juntendo Uinversity
2
3
Thespakusatsu Gunma
AET
7 Jul 2021 1:00 pm
Oita Trinita
2 0
Fukui United
7 Jul 2021 1:00 pm
Oita Trinita
2
0
Fukui United
7 Jul 2021 1:00 pm
Urawa
1 0
Sagamihara
7 Jul 2021 1:00 pm
Urawa
1
0
Sagamihara
7 Jul 2021 1:00 pm
Sagan Tosu
1 0
Avispa Fukuoka
7 Jul 2021 1:00 pm
Sagan Tosu
1
0
Avispa Fukuoka
7 Jul 2021 1:00 pm
Kashima
3 0
Tochigi SC
7 Jul 2021 1:00 pm
Kashima
3
0
Tochigi SC
7 Jul 2021 1:00 pm
Vanraure Hachinohe
1 2
Shonan Bellmare
7 Jul 2021 1:00 pm
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
2
Shonan Bellmare
AET
7 Jul 2021 12:30 pm
Honda
1 4
Jubilo Iwata
7 Jul 2021 12:30 pm
Honda
1
4
Jubilo Iwata
7 Jul 2021 12:30 pm
Shimizu S-pulse
2 1
Grulla Morioka
7 Jul 2021 12:30 pm
Shimizu S-pulse
2
1
Grulla Morioka
7 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
Vissel Kobe
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
7 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
Vissel Kobe
1
0
Tokushima Vortis
7 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
Consadole Sapporo
1 2
V-varen Nagasaki
7 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
Consadole Sapporo
1
2
V-varen Nagasaki
7 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
Kashiwa Reysol
1 2
Kyoto Sanga
7 Jul 2021 12:00 pm
Kashiwa Reysol
1
2
Kyoto Sanga
16 Jun 2021
16 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Kashima
8 1
YSCC
16 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Kashima
8
1
YSCC
| Referee: Y. Yamamoto
16 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Tokyo Verdy
0 1
Fagiano Okayama
16 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Tokyo Verdy
0
1
Fagiano Okayama
| Referee: Y. Yamashita
16 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Yokohama FC
1 2
Vanraure Hachinohe
16 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Yokohama FC
1
2
Vanraure Hachinohe
| Referee: S. Kawamata
16 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Vissel Kobe
4 0
Suzuka Unlimited
16 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Vissel Kobe
4
0
Suzuka Unlimited
| Referee: R. Tanaka
16 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 5
Ococias Kyoto
16 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1
5
Ococias Kyoto
| Referee: T. Yoshida
16 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Gamba Osaka
3 1
Kwansei Gakuin
16 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Gamba Osaka
3
1
Kwansei Gakuin
| Referee: R. Tanimoto
9 Jun 2021
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Oita Trinita
3 2
Honda Lock
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Oita Trinita
3
2
Honda Lock
AET
| Referee: T. Nishiyama
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Ventforet Kofu
1 2
Fukui United
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Ventforet Kofu
1
2
Fukui United
| Referee: T. Sakai
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Tokushima Vortis
1 1
Kochi United
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Tokushima Vortis
1
1
Kochi United
| Referee: K. Hut
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Urawa
1 0
Kataller Toyama
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Urawa
1
0
Kataller Toyama
| Referee: H. Kasahara
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Shonan Bellmare
0 0
Osaka
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Shonan Bellmare
0
0
Osaka
Penalties 1-0
| Referee: M. Tsuruoka
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
V-varen Nagasaki
2 0
Okinawa SV
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
V-varen Nagasaki
2
0
Okinawa SV
| Referee: Y. Ohashi
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Albirex Niigata
4 1
Kanazawa
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Albirex Niigata
4
1
Kanazawa
| Referee: M. Fujita
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Jubilo Iwata
3 0
Hokkaido Tokachi
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Jubilo Iwata
3
0
Hokkaido Tokachi
| Referee: A. Ikeuchi
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Montedio Yamagata
1 2
Verspah Oita
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Montedio Yamagata
1
2
Verspah Oita
| Referee: T. Kakinuma
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Vegalta Sendai
0 1
Grulla Morioka
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Vegalta Sendai
0
1
Grulla Morioka
| Referee: S. Mikami
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Shimizu S-pulse
1 0
Fukuyama City
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Shimizu S-pulse
1
0
Fukuyama City
| Referee: T. Yoshida
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Mito Hollyhock
0 3
Thespakusatsu Gunma
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Mito Hollyhock
0
3
Thespakusatsu Gunma
| Referee: R. Tanaka
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Sagan Tosu
1 0
Roasso Kumamoto
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Sagan Tosu
1
0
Roasso Kumamoto
| Referee: D. Matsumoto
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Matsumoto Yamaga
1 0
FC Ryukyu
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Matsumoto Yamaga
1
0
FC Ryukyu
| Referee: M. Sato
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Tochigi SC
2 0
Machida Zelvia
9 Jun 2021 1:00 pm
Tochigi SC
2
0
Machida Zelvia
| Referee: K. Nagamine
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Consadole Sapporo
5 3
Sony Sendai
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Consadole Sapporo
5
3
Sony Sendai
| Referee: N. Murakami
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 2
Honda
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Yokohama F. Marinos
2
2
Honda
AET
| Referee: H. Otsubo
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Avispa Fukuoka
6 0
Kagoshima United
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Avispa Fukuoka
6
0
Kagoshima United
| Referee: H. Oka
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Kitakyushu
0 1
Sagamihara
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Kitakyushu
0
1
Sagamihara
| Referee: Y. Noda
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Nagoya Grampus
5 0
Mizushima
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Nagoya Grampus
5
0
Mizushima
| Referee: M. Ueda
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Kyoto Sanga
3 1
Imabari
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Kyoto Sanga
3
1
Imabari
| Referee: T. Nakai
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Cerezo Osaka
2 0
Gainare Tottori
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Cerezo Osaka
2
0
Gainare Tottori
| Referee: H. Matsuo
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Kawasaki Frontale
1 1
Parceiro Nagano
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Kawasaki Frontale
1
1
Parceiro Nagano
AET
| Referee: K. Sendachi
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Kashiwa Reysol
3 0
Tochigi City
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
Kashiwa Reysol
3
0
Tochigi City
| Referee: N. Uehara
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
FC Tokyo
1 2
Juntendo Uinversity
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
FC Tokyo
1
2
Juntendo Uinversity
AET
| Referee: T. Okabe
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
JEF United Chiba
1 0
Omiya Ardija
9 Jun 2021 12:00 pm
JEF United Chiba
1
0
Omiya Ardija
| Referee: R. Yamaoka
5 Jun 2021
5 Jun 2021 7:00 am
Tonan Maebashi
1 6
Juntendo Uinversity
5 Jun 2021 7:00 am
Tonan Maebashi
1
6
Juntendo Uinversity
26 May 2021
26 May 2021 1:00 pm
Tochigi City
9 0
Yamanashi Gakuin
26 May 2021 1:00 pm
Tochigi City
9
0
Yamanashi Gakuin
23 May 2021
23 May 2021 8:00 am
Kochi United
1 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
23 May 2021 8:00 am
Kochi United
1
0
Kamatamare Sanuki
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Blaublitz Akita
1 1
Hokkaido Tokachi
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Blaublitz Akita
1
1
Hokkaido Tokachi
AET
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Kataller Toyama
8 0
Hokuriku University
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Kataller Toyama
8
0
Hokuriku University
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Gainare Tottori
4 1
FC Tokushima
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Gainare Tottori
4
1
FC Tokushima
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Kagoshima United
4 0
MD Nagasaki
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Kagoshima United
4
0
MD Nagasaki
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Fukuoka University
1 3
Okinawa SV
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Fukuoka University
1
3
Okinawa SV
AET
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Biwako Seikei College
0 2
Kwansei Gakuin
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Biwako Seikei College
0
2
Kwansei Gakuin
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Vanraure Hachinohe
13 0
Saruta Kogyo
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Vanraure Hachinohe
13
0
Saruta Kogyo
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Porvenir Asuka
0 2
Osaka
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Porvenir Asuka
0
2
Osaka
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Grulla Morioka
13 0
Oyama
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Grulla Morioka
13
0
Oyama
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Fukuyama City
2 1
Matsue City
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Fukuyama City
2
1
Matsue City
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Suzuka Unlimited
2 1
Kariya
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Suzuka Unlimited
2
1
Kariya
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Fukui United
2 1
Aventura Kawaguchi
23 May 2021 7:00 am
Fukui United
2
1
Aventura Kawaguchi
22 May 2021
22 May 2021 9:00 am
Renofa Yamaguchi
1 1
Verspah Oita
22 May 2021 9:00 am
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
1
Verspah Oita
AET
22 May 2021 7:00 am
Honda Lock
5 0
Kawasoe Club
22 May 2021 7:00 am
Honda Lock
5
0
Kawasoe Club
22 May 2021 7:00 am
Mizushima
3 1
Baleine Shimonoseki
22 May 2021 7:00 am
Mizushima
3
1
Baleine Shimonoseki
22 May 2021 7:00 am
Sagamihara
3 1
Komazawa University
22 May 2021 7:00 am
Sagamihara
3
1
Komazawa University
22 May 2021 7:00 am
Parceiro Nagano
3 1
Niigata University
22 May 2021 7:00 am
Parceiro Nagano
3
1
Niigata University
AET
22 May 2021 7:00 am
Arterivo Wakayama
3 3
Ococias Kyoto
22 May 2021 7:00 am
Arterivo Wakayama
3
3
Ococias Kyoto
AET
22 May 2021 7:00 am
FC Gifu
0 2
Honda
22 May 2021 7:00 am
FC Gifu
0
2
Honda
22 May 2021 7:00 am
Ryutsu Keizai University
2 3
YSCC
22 May 2021 7:00 am
Ryutsu Keizai University
2
3
YSCC
22 May 2021 7:00 am
Iwaki
2 2
Sony Sendai
22 May 2021 7:00 am
Iwaki
2
2
Sony Sendai
AET
22 May 2021 6:00 am
Ehime FC
1 2
Imabari
22 May 2021 6:00 am
Ehime FC
1
2
Imabari
22 May 2021 5:00 am
Roasso Kumamoto
3 0
Nippon Bunri University
22 May 2021 5:00 am
Roasso Kumamoto
3
0
Nippon Bunri University
show in full screen
P