Russia Premier League

2021-2022
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w d w w
>
16
11
3
2
41
17
24
36
2
w l w w w
>
16
10
2
4
30
19
11
32
3
l w w l d
>
16
9
1
6
26
19
7
28
4
w l l w d
>
16
7
4
5
27
17
10
25
5
w w d l l
>
16
6
7
3
22
18
4
25
6
w l w w w
>
16
8
0
8
19
21
-2
24
7
w l l d l
>
16
7
3
6
18
16
2
24
8
l w w d d
>
16
7
3
6
20
17
3
24
9
d w l w l
>
16
6
4
6
22
23
-1
22
10
l d d l d
>
16
5
5
6
18
22
-4
20
11
w d w d l
>
16
4
5
7
27
29
-2
17
12
l l d l w
>
16
4
4
8
19
32
-13
16
13
d w d d d
>
16
3
7
6
17
22
-5
16
14
l l l l d
>
16
4
3
9
16
29
-13
15
15
l d l d d
>
16
2
8
6
14
25
-11
14
16
l d d d d
>
16
2
7
7
7
17
-10
13
Stats
Home Stats
Away Stats
Best 10 competition scorers and assistants
Cards
Matches
ClubPWDLGGCCSSSOBSSINSOUTSavesYCRCFCOffPTPA
Zenit Saint Petersburg 16113241173236101521637340243122832478006624
Dinamo Moscow 16102430195262955714212043400175822765334943
PFC Sochi 1691626192239736513410538332153873373505766
Akhmat Grozny 168081921221266481278540433182703256894140
CSKA Moscow 167361816719872431336544262129762968975609
Krylya Sovetov 167362017616751491016650322123682061784990
Krasnodar 1674527175274916716510959353189923476816281
Lokomotiv Moscow 166732218317261441096340534210843070205614
Rubin 166462223420276429211077441151541962284881
Spartak Moscow 165561822422776671349318433176811362534916
FC Rostov 164572729119972521108947330154571864254858
Nizhny Novgorod 16439162931214121804156352152551449583635
Arsenal Tula 16448193221566032985862411170672059014514
FC UFA 163761722217255371076552373154582553773907
Khimki 162861425618056551057552381184833464714903
Ural 1627771751404835776350311217642659054421
ClubPWDLGGCCSSSOBSSINSOUTSavesYCRCFCOffPTPA
Zenit Saint Petersburg 87012691122602488342313160451838993321
Akhmat Grozny 85031182117342764531916192362030952304
Dinamo Moscow 85121672136502567692314076451435102730
PFC Sochi 7502167211939307148138147431134652733
Lokomotiv Moscow 7412128170331545251723187351627662191
Rubin 9423141131073920525537240100291034982769
Krylya Sovetov 7412126368211947211814038261124832001
CSKA Moscow 8422855100342674262015258471330882495
Krasnodar 74121162124462881432416294421733402747
Arsenal Tula 9342111121034121663727260102361832872488
Spartak Moscow 833212921234036754882019135733412598
FC Rostov 822416151109422470392819076281131542381
FC UFA 92431112199362062372028195361330982256
Khimki 8161993102323463393116194501631932404
Ural 9153583772423423530161123371931542371
Nizhny Novgorod 811671526022123525252207732427212004
ClubPWDLGGCCSSSOBSSINSOUTSavesYCRCFCOffPTPA
Dinamo Moscow 851214123126453275512026099371330232213
Zenit Saint Petersburg 8431158211441287539171126238639013303
PFC Sochi 9414101201203435635725251106442238853033
CSKA Moscow 83141011298381759392411071291638093114
Krylya Sovetov 932481139930305445321828542936952989
Nizhny Novgorod 832391416119945163113275231022371631
Krasnodar 933316113150453984663519195501743413534
Akhmat Grozny 8305813095322163322127290341225941836
FC Rostov 8233111409030284050191407829732712477
Lokomotiv Moscow 9261101021022829643823303123491442543423
Rubin 722381219537224055402015125927302112
Spartak Moscow 8224613210436315945102328546629122318
Khimki 8125516378242142362122090331832782499
Ural 71242926324123528201509427727512050
Arsenal Tula 710682105319113221351516831226142026
FC UFA 713361017319174528329259221222791651
Best 10 competition scorers
Rank# Player Goals
1
 FC UFA
13
2
 Zenit Saint Petersburg
10
3
 Lokomotiv Moscow
7
4
 PFC Sochi
7
5
 Zenit Saint Petersburg
7
6
 Khimki
7
7
 Krasnodar
6
8
 Rubin
6
9
 Zenit Saint Petersburg
6
10
 FC Rostov
6
Best 10 competition assistants
Rank# Player Assists
1
 Krasnodar
6
2
 Zenit Saint Petersburg
6
3
 Dinamo Moscow
6
4
 Dinamo Moscow
5
5
 Krasnodar
4
6
 Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
7
 Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
8
 Lokomotiv Moscow
4
9
 Rubin
3
10
 Lokomotiv Moscow
 Krasnodar
3
Clubs - Cards
# Clubs Pts
1 53 2 2 67
2 43 2 1 52
3 43 3 0 49
4 44 1 0 46
5 37 2 1 46
6 35 2 1 44
7 38 0 1 43
8 41 1 0 43
9 40 0 0 40
10 33 1 1 40
11 32 1 1 39
12 35 2 0 39
13 24 1 2 36
14 26 1 1 33
15 33 0 0 33
16 31 1 0 33
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Matchweek 1
23 Jul 2021 8:00 pm
FC Rostov
0 2
Dinamo Moscow
23 Jul 2021 8:00 pm
FC Rostov
0
2
Dinamo Moscow
| Referee: Vladimir Moskalev
24 Jul 2021 5:30 pm
Khimki
1 3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
24 Jul 2021 5:30 pm
Khimki
1
3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Referee: Evgeniy Kukulyak
24 Jul 2021 8:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
3 1
Arsenal Tula
24 Jul 2021 8:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
3
1
Arsenal Tula
| Referee: Igor Panin
24 Jul 2021 8:00 pm
Rubin
1 0
Spartak Moscow
24 Jul 2021 8:00 pm
Rubin
1
0
Spartak Moscow
| Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov
25 Jul 2021 5:30 pm
Ural
0 3
Krasnodar
25 Jul 2021 5:30 pm
Ural
0
3
Krasnodar
| Referee: Vasiliy Kazartsev
25 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
25 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1
2
Akhmat Grozny
| Referee: Kirill Levnikov
25 Jul 2021 8:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
1 0
FC UFA
25 Jul 2021 8:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
1
0
FC UFA
| Referee: Sergei Ivanov
26 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1 0
PFC Sochi
26 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
PFC Sochi
| Referee: Shadyhanov Pavel
Matchweek 2
30 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0 1
Spartak Moscow
30 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
0
1
Spartak Moscow
| Referee: Pavel Kukuyan
30 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
0 3
Rubin
30 Jul 2021 7:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
0
3
Rubin
| Referee: Sergei Ivanov
31 Jul 2021 5:30 pm
FC UFA
2 3
Dinamo Moscow
31 Jul 2021 5:30 pm
FC UFA
2
3
Dinamo Moscow
| Referee: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
31 Jul 2021 8:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
1 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
31 Jul 2021 8:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
1
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Referee: Aleksei Valerevich Matyunin
1 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Ural
1 1
Nizhny Novgorod
1 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Ural
1
1
Nizhny Novgorod
| Referee: Aleksei Amelin
1 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
FC Rostov
2 4
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
FC Rostov
2
4
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Referee: Vitaly Meshkov
1 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Krasnodar
0 1
Khimki
1 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Krasnodar
0
1
Khimki
| Referee: Artem Lyubimov
2 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1 2
PFC Sochi
2 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1
2
PFC Sochi
| Referee: Ivan Sidenkov
Matchweek 3
6 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
FC UFA
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
6 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
FC UFA
1
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Referee: Ivan Sidenkov
7 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 2
Krasnodar
7 Aug 2021 5:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
2
Krasnodar
| Referee: Aleksei Amelin
7 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
7 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
2
1
Krylya Sovetov
| Referee: Evgeniy Kukulyak
7 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
1 2
Nizhny Novgorod
7 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
1
2
Nizhny Novgorod
| Referee: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
8 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Khimki
1 1
FC Rostov
8 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Khimki
1
1
FC Rostov
| Referee: Shadyhanov Pavel
8 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
2 1
CSKA Moscow
8 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
2
1
CSKA Moscow
| Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov
8 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Rubin
2 1
Akhmat Grozny
8 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Rubin
2
1
Akhmat Grozny
| Referee: Pavel Kukuyan
9 Aug 2021 7:00 pm
PFC Sochi
2 0
Ural
9 Aug 2021 7:00 pm
PFC Sochi
2
0
Ural
| Referee: Kirill Levnikov
Matchweek 4
14 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
1 0
Ural
14 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
1
0
Ural
| Referee: Evgeniy Kukulyak
14 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1 2
FC UFA
14 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FC UFA
| Referee: Vasiliy Kazartsev
14 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
FC Rostov
1 3
CSKA Moscow
14 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
FC Rostov
1
3
CSKA Moscow
| Referee: Kirill Levnikov
14 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
Dinamo Moscow
14 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Dinamo Moscow
| Referee: Sergei Ivanov
15 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
15 Aug 2021 5:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Referee: Sergei Karasev
15 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Rubin
1 1
Krylya Sovetov
15 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Rubin
1
1
Krylya Sovetov
| Referee: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
15 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Krasnodar
3 2
Arsenal Tula
15 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Krasnodar
3
2
Arsenal Tula
| Referee: Shadyhanov Pavel
16 Aug 2021 7:00 pm
PFC Sochi
3 0
Khimki
16 Aug 2021 7:00 pm
PFC Sochi
3
0
Khimki
| Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov
Matchweek 5
21 Aug 2021 4:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
21 Aug 2021 4:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
| Referee: Sergei Karasev
21 Aug 2021 4:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
1 1
Spartak Moscow
21 Aug 2021 4:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
1
1
Spartak Moscow
| Referee: Vladimir Moskalev
21 Aug 2021 6:00 pm
Ural
0 1
Dinamo Moscow
21 Aug 2021 6:00 pm
Ural
0
1
Dinamo Moscow
| Referee: Ivan Sidenkov
21 Aug 2021 6:00 pm
FC UFA
1 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
21 Aug 2021 6:00 pm
FC UFA
1
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Referee: Shadyhanov Pavel
21 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1 0
PFC Sochi
21 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1
0
PFC Sochi
| Referee: Anton Frolov
22 Aug 2021 4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 1
Krasnodar
22 Aug 2021 4:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
Krasnodar
| Referee: Vitaly Meshkov
22 Aug 2021 6:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1 2
FC Rostov
22 Aug 2021 6:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
FC Rostov
| Referee: Evgeniy Kukulyak
22 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Khimki
1 1
Rubin
22 Aug 2021 8:00 pm
Khimki
1
1
Rubin
| Referee: Vasiliy Kazartsev
Matchweek 6
26 Aug 2021 4:30 pm
FC UFA
1 2
Krylya Sovetov
26 Aug 2021 4:30 pm
FC UFA
1
2
Krylya Sovetov
| Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov
26 Aug 2021 6:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
1 2
PFC Sochi
26 Aug 2021 6:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
1
2
PFC Sochi
| Referee: Vitaly Meshkov
26 Aug 2021 8:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2 1
Arsenal Tula
26 Aug 2021 8:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
1
Arsenal Tula
| Referee: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
26 Aug 2021 8:45 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 0
CSKA Moscow
26 Aug 2021 8:45 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
0
CSKA Moscow
| Referee: Sergei Ivanov
27 Aug 2021 4:30 pm
Ural
1 1
FC Rostov
27 Aug 2021 4:30 pm
Ural
1
1
FC Rostov
| Referee: Lyubimov Artem Mikhailovich
27 Aug 2021 6:30 pm
Khimki
1 1
Nizhny Novgorod
27 Aug 2021 6:30 pm
Khimki
1
1
Nizhny Novgorod
| Referee: Vladimir Moskalev
27 Aug 2021 7:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
27 Aug 2021 7:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Referee: Kirill Levnikov
27 Aug 2021 8:30 pm
Krasnodar
2 0
Rubin
27 Aug 2021 8:30 pm
Krasnodar
2
0
Rubin
| Referee: Evgeniy Kukulyak
Matchweek 7
11 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 0
Krylya Sovetov
11 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
0
Krylya Sovetov
| Referee: Vasiliy Kazartsev
11 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3 1
Akhmat Grozny
11 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
3
1
Akhmat Grozny
| Referee: Evgeniy Kukulyak
11 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
3 1
Khimki
11 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
3
1
Khimki
| Referee: Sergei Ivanov
12 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
2 2
CSKA Moscow
12 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
2
2
CSKA Moscow
| Referee: I. Sidenkov
12 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
PFC Sochi
3 1
FC UFA
12 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
PFC Sochi
3
1
FC UFA
| Referee: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
12 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1 2
Nizhny Novgorod
12 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1
2
Nizhny Novgorod
| Referee: Vitaly Meshkov
13 Sep 2021 6:30 pm
Rubin
4 0
Ural
13 Sep 2021 6:30 pm
Rubin
4
0
Ural
| Referee: Vladimir Moskalev
13 Sep 2021 7:30 pm
FC Rostov
1 1
Krasnodar
13 Sep 2021 7:30 pm
FC Rostov
1
1
Krasnodar
| Referee: Aleksei Valerevich Matyunin
Matchweek 8
18 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
FC UFA
3 2
Khimki
18 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
FC UFA
3
2
Khimki
| Referee: Pavel Kukuyan
18 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
4 2
FC Rostov
18 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
4
2
FC Rostov
| Referee: Igor Panin
18 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0 2
Krasnodar
18 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0
2
Krasnodar
| Referee: Ivan Sidenkov
19 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
2 3
Arsenal Tula
19 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
2
3
Arsenal Tula
| Referee: Artem Lyubimov
19 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
PFC Sochi
0 1
Dinamo Moscow
19 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
PFC Sochi
0
1
Dinamo Moscow
| Referee: Vasiliy Kazartsev
20 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Ural
0 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
20 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Ural
0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Referee: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
20 Sep 2021 6:30 pm
Rubin
1 3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
20 Sep 2021 6:30 pm
Rubin
1
3
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Referee: Sergei Ivanov
20 Sep 2021 7:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
1 0
Spartak Moscow
20 Sep 2021 7:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
1
0
Spartak Moscow
| Referee: Sergei Karasev
Matchweek 9
25 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Khimki
0 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
25 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Khimki
0
0
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Referee: Aleksei Amelin
25 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2 1
Krylya Sovetov
25 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
2
1
Krylya Sovetov
| Referee: Vitaly Meshkov
25 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
2 0
FC UFA
25 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
2
0
FC UFA
| Referee: Artem Lyubimov
26 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
2 0
Rubin
26 Sep 2021 2:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
2
0
Rubin
| Referee: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
26 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
FC Rostov
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
26 Sep 2021 4:30 pm
FC Rostov
1
2
Akhmat Grozny
| Referee: Vasiliy Kazartsev
26 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
Krasnodar
3 0
PFC Sochi
26 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
Krasnodar
3
0
PFC Sochi
| Referee: Igor Panin
27 Sep 2021 5:00 pm
Ural
2 0
Arsenal Tula
27 Sep 2021 5:00 pm
Ural
2
0
Arsenal Tula
| Referee: Aleksei Valerevich Matyunin
27 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
0 2
CSKA Moscow
27 Sep 2021 7:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
0
2
CSKA Moscow
| Referee: Kirill Levnikov
Matchweek 10
2 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
Rubin
0 1
Nizhny Novgorod
2 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
Rubin
0
1
Nizhny Novgorod
| Referee: Sergei Karasev
2 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
0 1
Krylya Sovetov
2 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
0
1
Krylya Sovetov
| Referee: Evgeniy Kukulyak
2 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
0 0
Krasnodar
2 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
0
0
Krasnodar
| Referee: Vladimir Moskalev
2 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
0 0
Khimki
2 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
0
0
Khimki
| Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov
3 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
FC UFA
0 1
Ural
3 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
FC UFA
0
1
Ural
| Referee: Vitaly Meshkov
3 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 2
PFC Sochi
3 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1
2
PFC Sochi
| Referee: Shadyhanov Pavel
3 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
FC Rostov
3 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
FC Rostov
| Referee: Pavel Kukuyan
3 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0 1
Spartak Moscow
3 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
0
1
Spartak Moscow
| Referee: Kirill Levnikov
Matchweek 11
16 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
2 1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
16 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
2
1
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Referee: Pavel Kukuyan
16 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Rubin
2 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
16 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Rubin
2
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Referee: Kirill Levnikov
16 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
2 2
Dinamo Moscow
16 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
2
2
Dinamo Moscow
| Referee: Sergei Karasev
16 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
PFC Sochi
3 2
FC Rostov
16 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
PFC Sochi
3
2
FC Rostov
| Referee: Evgeniy Kukulyak
17 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
Ural
0 1
CSKA Moscow
17 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
Ural
0
1
CSKA Moscow
| Referee: Artem Lyubimov
17 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
2 0
Nizhny Novgorod
17 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
2
0
Nizhny Novgorod
| Referee: Aleksei Amelin
17 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Khimki
2 0
Akhmat Grozny
17 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Khimki
2
0
Akhmat Grozny
| Referee: Shadyhanov Pavel
17 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Krasnodar
1 1
FC UFA
17 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Krasnodar
1
1
FC UFA
| Referee: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
Matchweek 12
22 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
4 1
Khimki
22 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
4
1
Khimki
| Referee: Ivan Sidenkov
23 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1 4
Krasnodar
23 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1
4
Krasnodar
| Referee: Aleksei Valerevich Matyunin
23 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
FC Rostov
4 0
Arsenal Tula
23 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
FC Rostov
4
0
Arsenal Tula
| Referee: Kirill Levnikov
23 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
3 1
Krylya Sovetov
23 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
3
1
Krylya Sovetov
| Referee: Vitaly Meshkov
24 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
FC UFA
1 1
Rubin
24 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
FC UFA
1
1
Rubin
| Referee: Igor Panin
24 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1 0
Ural
24 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Ural
| Referee: Sergei Karasev
24 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
7 1
Spartak Moscow
24 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
7
1
Spartak Moscow
| Referee: Sergei Ivanov
25 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2 1
PFC Sochi
25 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
1
PFC Sochi
| Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov
Matchweek 13
29 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4 1
Dinamo Moscow
29 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
4
1
Dinamo Moscow
| Referee: Sergei Karasev
30 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
Rubin
1 0
CSKA Moscow
30 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
Rubin
1
0
CSKA Moscow
| Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov
30 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
1 1
FC Rostov
30 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Spartak Moscow
1
1
FC Rostov
| Referee: Lyubimov Artem Mikhailovich
30 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Krasnodar
0 1
Krylya Sovetov
30 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Krasnodar
0
1
Krylya Sovetov
| Referee: Evgeniy Kukulyak
30 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
30 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
1
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Referee: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
31 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
FC UFA
1 0
Akhmat Grozny
31 Oct 2021 2:00 pm
FC UFA
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
| Referee: Aleksei Amelin
31 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
1 2
PFC Sochi
31 Oct 2021 4:30 pm
Arsenal Tula
1
2
PFC Sochi
| Referee: Shadyhanov Pavel
31 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Khimki
0 0
Ural
31 Oct 2021 7:00 pm
Khimki
0
0
Ural
| Referee: Pavel Kukuyan
Matchweek 14
6 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
0 0
FC UFA
6 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
0
0
FC UFA
| Referee: Kirill Levnikov
6 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
3 0
Khimki
6 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
Krylya Sovetov
3
0
Khimki
| Referee: Artem Lyubimov
6 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1 0
Krasnodar
6 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
1
0
Krasnodar
| Referee: Vladimir Moskalev
6 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
PFC Sochi
4 1
CSKA Moscow
6 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
PFC Sochi
4
1
CSKA Moscow
| Referee: Sergei Ivanov
7 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
Ural
0 0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
7 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
Ural
0
0
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Referee: Igor Panin
7 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
FC Rostov
5 1
Rubin
7 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
FC Rostov
5
1
Rubin
| Referee: Shadyhanov Pavel
7 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
3 1
Nizhny Novgorod
7 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
Akhmat Grozny
3
1
Nizhny Novgorod
| Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov
7 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
1 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
7 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
1
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Referee: Ivan Sidenkov
Matchweek 15
19 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5 1
Nizhny Novgorod
19 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
5
1
Nizhny Novgorod
| Referee: Pavel Kukuyan
20 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1 1
Ural
20 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
1
1
Ural
| Referee: Kirill Levnikov
20 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 2
Akhmat Grozny
20 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
1
2
Akhmat Grozny
| Referee: Sergei Ivanov
20 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
Krasnodar
2 1
Spartak Moscow
20 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
Krasnodar
2
1
Spartak Moscow
| Referee: Aleksei Vasilevich Suhoi
21 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
FC Rostov
2 2
FC UFA
21 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
FC Rostov
2
2
FC UFA
| Referee: Evgeniy Kukulyak
21 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
0 0
Khimki
21 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
0
0
Khimki
| Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov
21 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
5 1
Arsenal Tula
21 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
5
1
Arsenal Tula
| Referee: Vitaly Meshkov
21 Nov 2021 7:30 pm
PFC Sochi
1 2
Rubin
21 Nov 2021 7:30 pm
PFC Sochi
1
2
Rubin
| Referee: Aleksei Valerevich Matyunin
Matchweek 16
27 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
Ural
1 1
PFC Sochi
27 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
Ural
1
1
PFC Sochi
| Referee: Lyubimov Artem Mikhailovich
27 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2 0
FC Rostov
27 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
2
0
FC Rostov
| Referee: Vladislav Bezborodov
27 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
Khimki
3 3
Krasnodar
27 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
Khimki
3
3
Krasnodar
| Referee: Shadyhanov Pavel
28 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
0 0
Krylya Sovetov
28 Nov 2021 2:00 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
0
0
Krylya Sovetov
| Referee: Vitaly Meshkov
28 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
Rubin
2 3
Dinamo Moscow
28 Nov 2021 4:30 pm
Rubin
2
3
Dinamo Moscow
| Referee: Kirill Levnikov
28 Nov 2021 8:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
0 2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
28 Nov 2021 8:00 pm
CSKA Moscow
0
2
Zenit Saint Petersburg
| Referee: Sergei Karasev
29 Nov 2021 5:00 pm
FC UFA
1 1
Spartak Moscow
29 Nov 2021 5:00 pm
FC UFA
1
1
Spartak Moscow
| Referee: Pavel Kukuyan
29 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
3 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
29 Nov 2021 7:00 pm
Arsenal Tula
3
1
Lokomotiv Moscow
| Referee: Vladimir Moskalev
Matchweek 17
3 Dec 2021 7:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
FC Rostov
3 Dec 2021 7:00 pm
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
FC Rostov
| Prediction: Combo Double chance : Zenit Saint Petersburg or draw and +1.5 goals
4 Dec 2021 2:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
- -
CSKA Moscow
4 Dec 2021 2:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
CSKA Moscow
| Prediction: Double chance : Krylya Sovetov or draw
4 Dec 2021 5:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
- -
Akhmat Grozny
4 Dec 2021 5:00 pm
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
| Prediction: Double chance : Spartak Moscow or draw
4 Dec 2021 7:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Ural
4 Dec 2021 7:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Ural
| Prediction: Combo Double chance : Lokomotiv Moscow or draw and -3.5 goals
5 Dec 2021 2:00 pm
Khimki
- -
Arsenal Tula
5 Dec 2021 2:00 pm
Khimki
-
-
Arsenal Tula
| Prediction: Double chance : Khimki or draw
5 Dec 2021 4:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
- -
FC UFA
5 Dec 2021 4:30 pm
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
FC UFA
| Prediction: Winner : Dinamo Moscow
5 Dec 2021 4:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Rubin
5 Dec 2021 4:30 pm
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Rubin
| Prediction: Double chance : draw or Rubin
5 Dec 2021 7:00 pm
PFC Sochi
- -
Krasnodar
5 Dec 2021 7:00 pm
PFC Sochi
-
-
Krasnodar
| Prediction: Double chance : PFC Sochi or draw
Matchweek 18
11 Dec 2021 2:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Rubin
11 Dec 2021 2:00 pm
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
Rubin
11 Dec 2021 4:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
- -
Arsenal Tula
11 Dec 2021 4:30 pm
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Arsenal Tula
11 Dec 2021 7:00 pm
FC Rostov
- -
Ural
11 Dec 2021 7:00 pm
FC Rostov
-
-
Ural
12 Dec 2021 2:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
12 Dec 2021 2:00 pm
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
12 Dec 2021 4:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Khimki
12 Dec 2021 4:30 pm
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
Khimki
12 Dec 2021 7:00 pm
Krasnodar
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
12 Dec 2021 7:00 pm
Krasnodar
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
12 Dec 2021 7:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
FC UFA
12 Dec 2021 7:00 pm
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
FC UFA
13 Dec 2021 7:00 pm
PFC Sochi
- -
Spartak Moscow
13 Dec 2021 7:00 pm
PFC Sochi
-
-
Spartak Moscow
Matchweek 19
25 Feb 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Rubin
25 Feb 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Rubin
25 Feb 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
CSKA Moscow
25 Feb 2022
Spartak Moscow
-
-
CSKA Moscow
25 Feb 2022
FC Rostov
- -
Krylya Sovetov
25 Feb 2022
FC Rostov
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
25 Feb 2022
Krasnodar
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
25 Feb 2022
Krasnodar
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
25 Feb 2022
Akhmat Grozny
- -
FC UFA
25 Feb 2022
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
FC UFA
25 Feb 2022
PFC Sochi
- -
Arsenal Tula
25 Feb 2022
PFC Sochi
-
-
Arsenal Tula
25 Feb 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Ural
25 Feb 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Ural
25 Feb 2022
Khimki
- -
Dinamo Moscow
25 Feb 2022
Khimki
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
Matchweek 20
4 Mar 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
FC UFA
4 Mar 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
FC UFA
4 Mar 2022
FC Rostov
- -
PFC Sochi
4 Mar 2022
FC Rostov
-
-
PFC Sochi
4 Mar 2022
Krasnodar
- -
Ural
4 Mar 2022
Krasnodar
-
-
Ural
4 Mar 2022
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Arsenal Tula
4 Mar 2022
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
Arsenal Tula
4 Mar 2022
CSKA Moscow
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
4 Mar 2022
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
4 Mar 2022
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Spartak Moscow
4 Mar 2022
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Spartak Moscow
4 Mar 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Khimki
4 Mar 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Khimki
4 Mar 2022
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Rubin
4 Mar 2022
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
Rubin
Matchweek 21
11 Mar 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
Krasnodar
11 Mar 2022
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Krasnodar
11 Mar 2022
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
11 Mar 2022
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
11 Mar 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
CSKA Moscow
11 Mar 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
CSKA Moscow
11 Mar 2022
Rubin
- -
FC Rostov
11 Mar 2022
Rubin
-
-
FC Rostov
11 Mar 2022
Arsenal Tula
- -
Dinamo Moscow
11 Mar 2022
Arsenal Tula
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
11 Mar 2022
FC UFA
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
11 Mar 2022
FC UFA
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
11 Mar 2022
Ural
- -
Akhmat Grozny
11 Mar 2022
Ural
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
11 Mar 2022
Khimki
- -
PFC Sochi
11 Mar 2022
Khimki
-
-
PFC Sochi
Matchweek 22
18 Mar 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Arsenal Tula
18 Mar 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Arsenal Tula
18 Mar 2022
CSKA Moscow
- -
Rubin
18 Mar 2022
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Rubin
18 Mar 2022
Dinamo Moscow
- -
FC Rostov
18 Mar 2022
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
FC Rostov
18 Mar 2022
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
18 Mar 2022
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
18 Mar 2022
PFC Sochi
- -
Krylya Sovetov
18 Mar 2022
PFC Sochi
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
18 Mar 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Spartak Moscow
18 Mar 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Spartak Moscow
18 Mar 2022
FC UFA
- -
Krasnodar
18 Mar 2022
FC UFA
-
-
Krasnodar
18 Mar 2022
Ural
- -
Khimki
18 Mar 2022
Ural
-
-
Khimki
Matchweek 23
1 Apr 2022
FC Rostov
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
1 Apr 2022
FC Rostov
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
1 Apr 2022
Krasnodar
- -
Dinamo Moscow
1 Apr 2022
Krasnodar
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
1 Apr 2022
Krylya Sovetov
- -
FC UFA
1 Apr 2022
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
FC UFA
1 Apr 2022
CSKA Moscow
- -
Ural
1 Apr 2022
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Ural
1 Apr 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Spartak Moscow
1 Apr 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Spartak Moscow
1 Apr 2022
PFC Sochi
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 Apr 2022
PFC Sochi
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
1 Apr 2022
Rubin
- -
Khimki
1 Apr 2022
Rubin
-
-
Khimki
1 Apr 2022
Arsenal Tula
- -
Akhmat Grozny
1 Apr 2022
Arsenal Tula
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
Matchweek 24
8 Apr 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
Arsenal Tula
8 Apr 2022
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Arsenal Tula
8 Apr 2022
FC Rostov
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
8 Apr 2022
FC Rostov
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
8 Apr 2022
Akhmat Grozny
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 Apr 2022
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
8 Apr 2022
Rubin
- -
Krasnodar
8 Apr 2022
Rubin
-
-
Krasnodar
8 Apr 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Dinamo Moscow
8 Apr 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
8 Apr 2022
FC UFA
- -
PFC Sochi
8 Apr 2022
FC UFA
-
-
PFC Sochi
8 Apr 2022
Ural
- -
Krylya Sovetov
8 Apr 2022
Ural
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
8 Apr 2022
Khimki
- -
CSKA Moscow
8 Apr 2022
Khimki
-
-
CSKA Moscow
Matchweek 25
15 Apr 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Ural
15 Apr 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Ural
15 Apr 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
Rubin
15 Apr 2022
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Rubin
15 Apr 2022
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Krasnodar
15 Apr 2022
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
Krasnodar
15 Apr 2022
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Akhmat Grozny
15 Apr 2022
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
15 Apr 2022
PFC Sochi
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
15 Apr 2022
PFC Sochi
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
15 Apr 2022
Arsenal Tula
- -
FC Rostov
15 Apr 2022
Arsenal Tula
-
-
FC Rostov
15 Apr 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Khimki
15 Apr 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Khimki
15 Apr 2022
FC UFA
- -
CSKA Moscow
15 Apr 2022
FC UFA
-
-
CSKA Moscow
Matchweek 26
22 Apr 2022
FC Rostov
- -
Spartak Moscow
22 Apr 2022
FC Rostov
-
-
Spartak Moscow
22 Apr 2022
Krasnodar
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
22 Apr 2022
Krasnodar
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
22 Apr 2022
CSKA Moscow
- -
Dinamo Moscow
22 Apr 2022
CSKA Moscow
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
22 Apr 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
22 Apr 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
22 Apr 2022
PFC Sochi
- -
Akhmat Grozny
22 Apr 2022
PFC Sochi
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
22 Apr 2022
Rubin
- -
Arsenal Tula
22 Apr 2022
Rubin
-
-
Arsenal Tula
22 Apr 2022
Ural
- -
FC UFA
22 Apr 2022
Ural
-
-
FC UFA
22 Apr 2022
Khimki
- -
Krylya Sovetov
22 Apr 2022
Khimki
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
Matchweek 27
29 Apr 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Lokomotiv Moscow
29 Apr 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
29 Apr 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
Krylya Sovetov
29 Apr 2022
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Krylya Sovetov
29 Apr 2022
Krasnodar
- -
FC Rostov
29 Apr 2022
Krasnodar
-
-
FC Rostov
29 Apr 2022
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Ural
29 Apr 2022
Dinamo Moscow
-
-
Ural
29 Apr 2022
Akhmat Grozny
- -
CSKA Moscow
29 Apr 2022
Akhmat Grozny
-
-
CSKA Moscow
29 Apr 2022
Rubin
- -
PFC Sochi
29 Apr 2022
Rubin
-
-
PFC Sochi
29 Apr 2022
Arsenal Tula
- -
Nizhny Novgorod
29 Apr 2022
Arsenal Tula
-
-
Nizhny Novgorod
29 Apr 2022
Khimki
- -
FC UFA
29 Apr 2022
Khimki
-
-
FC UFA
Matchweek 28
6 May 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
- -
Khimki
6 May 2022
Zenit Saint Petersburg
-
-
Khimki
6 May 2022
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Dinamo Moscow
6 May 2022
Krylya Sovetov
-
-
Dinamo Moscow
6 May 2022
CSKA Moscow
- -
PFC Sochi
6 May 2022
CSKA Moscow
-
-
PFC Sochi
6 May 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Rubin
6 May 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Rubin
6 May 2022
Arsenal Tula
- -
Krasnodar
6 May 2022
Arsenal Tula
-
-
Krasnodar
6 May 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
- -
Akhmat Grozny
6 May 2022
Nizhny Novgorod
-
-
Akhmat Grozny
6 May 2022
FC UFA
- -
FC Rostov
6 May 2022
FC UFA
-
-
FC Rostov
6 May 2022
Ural
- -
Spartak Moscow
6 May 2022
Ural
-
-
Spartak Moscow
Matchweek 29
13 May 2022
Spartak Moscow
- -
Zenit Saint Petersburg
13 May 2022
Spartak Moscow
-
-
Zenit Saint Petersburg
13 May 2022
FC Rostov
- -
Khimki
13 May 2022
FC Rostov
-
-
Khimki
13 May 2022
Krasnodar
- -
CSKA Moscow
13 May 2022
Krasnodar
-
-
CSKA Moscow
13 May 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
- -
Dinamo Moscow
13 May 2022
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
-
Dinamo Moscow